| | |
Кандидат в мастера спорта | Рогожина Алёна - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Купрякова Валерия - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Федулова Варвара - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Майорова Екатерина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Сахарова Алёна - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Каленова Екатерина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Захарова Софья - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Казанцева Елизавета - присвоен 2016 г. | |
| Донушкина Варвара - присвоен 2016 г. | |
| Щедрина Маргарита - присвоен 2016 г. | |
| Буцких Екатерина - присвоен 2016 г. | |
| Михайленко Софья - присвоен 2016 г. | |
1 спортивный разряд | Альшина Алиса - присвоен 2022 г. | |
| Головинова Полина - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Юдина Алина - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Королёва Алиса - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Федулова Варвара - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Турашвили Вероника - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Федосова Анастасия- присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Егорова Ульяна - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Купрякова Валерия - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Рогожина Алёна - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Черныш Карина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Захарова Софья - присвоен 2016 г. | |
| Мельникова Екатерина - присвоен 2016 г. | |
| Майорова Екатерина - присвоен 2016 г. | |
| Сахарова Алена - присвоен 2016 г. | |
2 спортивный разряд | Головинова Кристина - присвоен 2022 г. | |
| Гладчук Кира - присвоен 2022. | |
| Тихомирова Вера - присвоен 2022. | |
| Альшина Алиса - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Гемба Анна - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Карасёва Варвара - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Юдина Алина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Головинова Полина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Мармура Анастасия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Васильева Виктория - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Федосова Анастасия - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Егорова Ульяна - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Федулова Варвара - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Турашвили Вероника - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Черныш Карина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Каленова Екатерина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Ларькина Мария - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Гончарова Екатерина - присвоен 2016 г., подтверждён 2018 г. | |
| Левадская Полина - присвоен присвоен 2016 г. | |
3 спортивный разряд | Мокеева Анна - присвоен 2022. | |
| Гафарова Варвара - присвоен 2022. | |
| Тихомирова Вера - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Гладчук Кира - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Головинова Кристина - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Майорова Анастасия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Королёва Алиса - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Пескова София - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Кирпичёва Полина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Карасёва Варвара - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Мармура Анастасия - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Васильева Виктория - присвоен 2018 г. | |
1 юношеский разряд | Рогожина София - присвоен 2022. | |
| Мокеева Анна - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Гафарова Анна - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Хмарская Анастасия - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Рябых Вероника - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Миронова Евангелина - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Копачева Дарья - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Максимова Василиса - при своен 2021 г. | |
| Шаповалова Анастасия - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Зотова Алиса - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Плешанова Мария - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Альшина Алиса - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Устинова Ангелина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Иванова Арина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Масликова Виктория - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Григорян Ангелина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Белан Мария - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Юдина Алина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Головинова Полина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Майорова Анастасия - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Кирпичева Полина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Пескова Софья - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Андреева Ева - присвоен 2018 г. | |
2 юношеский разряд | Курьянова Люба - присвоен 2022. | |
| Хомутова Ева - присвоен 2022. | |
| Рогожина София - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Гладчук Кира - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Тихомирова Вера - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Копачёва Дарья - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Головинова Кристина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Мармура Арина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Гафарова Варвара - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Самсонова Анастасия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Королёва Алиса - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Мелёшкина Анастасия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Гемба Анна - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Устинова Ангелина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Иванова Арина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Рыжова Виктория - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Альшина Алиса - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Акмашева Александра - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Бутяева Ангелина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Гонтарева Анастасия - присвоен 2017 г. | |
| Шатилова Юлия - присвоен 2017 г. | |
3 юношеский разряд | Захарова Злата - присвоен 2022. | |
| Ивина Милена - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Шаповалова Варвара - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Мокеева Анна - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Хмарская Анастасия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Максимова Василиса - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Колягина Ксения - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Шаповалова Анастасия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Зотова Алиса - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Рогожина Софья - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Головинова Кристина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Фёдорова Млада - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Рябых Вероника - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Гладчук Кира - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Тихомирова Вера - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Копачёва Дарья - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Миронова Ева - присвоен 2018 г. | |