| | |
Мастера Спорта | Гончарова Екатерина - присвоен 2022 г. | |
Кандидат в Мастера Спорта | Гончарова Екатерина - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Казанцева Елизавета - присвоен 2016г. | |
1 спортивный разряд | Майорова Екатерина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Сахарова Алёна - присвоен в 2019 г. | |
| Гончарова Екатерина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Левадская Полина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Каленова Екатерина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Купрякова Валерия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Рогожина Алёна - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Донушкина Варвара - присвоен 2015г. | |
| Михайленко Софья - присвоен 2015г. | |
| Садовская Мария - присвоен 2015г. | |
2 спортивный разряд | Мельникова Екатерина - присвоен 2015г., подтвержден 2017 г., 2018 г. | |
| Захарова Софья - присвоен 2015г., подтвержден 2017г. | |
| Щедрина Маргарита - присвоен 2015г. | |
| Буцких Екатерина - присвоен 2015г. | |
3 спортивный разряд | Черныш Карина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Мармура Анастасия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Турашвили Вероника - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Федулова Варвара - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Егорова Ульяна - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Федосова Анастасия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Назарова Мария - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Карасёва Варвара - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Головинова Полина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Пескова София - присвоен 2019 г. | |
1 юношеский разряд | Черныш Карина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Турашвили Вероника - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Федулова Варвара - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Егорова Ульяна - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Федосова Анастасия - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Карасёва Варвара - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Шатилова Юлия - присвоен 2018 г. | |
2 юношеский разряд | Альшина Алиса - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Гемба Анна - при своен 2021 г. | |
| Тихомирова Вера - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Гладчук Кира - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Головинова Кристина - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Хмарская Анастасия - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Мокеева Анна - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Гафарова Варвара - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Рогожина София - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Майорова Анастасия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Григорян Ангелина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Королёва Алиса - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Белан Мария - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Устинова Ангелина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Иванова Арина - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Рыжова Виктория - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Мелёшкина Анастасия - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Переход Милана - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Атяскина Ксения - присвоен 2019 г. | |
| Мармура Анастасия - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Васильева Виктория - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Юдина Алина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Головинова Полина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Кирпичёва Полина - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Пескова Софья - присвоен 2018 г. | |
| Андреева Ева - присвоен 2018 г. | |
3 юношеский разряд | Рябых Вероника - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Миронова Евангелина - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Копачева Дарья - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Максимова Василиса - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Шаповалова Анастасия - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Зотова Алиса - присвоен 2021 г. | |
| Плешанова Мария - присвоен 2021 г. | |